Home
Shop
Wishlist0
Sold: 0 / 773

CUDY | CD-SFP-MM10

CD-SFP-MM10 | Cudy

R257.89

Buy Now
Compare
Availability: 773 in stock
SKU:CD-SFP-MM10

Cudy Multi Mode 10G LC SFP+ 850nm 300m | SM10GMA-03

N.B.: Your order will be delivered within 1-5 business days. Please note that the product images are only for illustration and may not accurately represent the product. A delivery fee may apply for orders under R1,500.00. We expect this product to be in stock at our suppliers.

SKU

Brand

Back to Top
Product has been added to your cart
Product has been added to your cart