Home
Shop
Wishlist0
Sold: 0 / 32

1.25G SFP SINGLE MODE T1310/R1550NM 10KM LC, DDM

CLT-SFP-SM-BIDI-10 | Singlemode SFP | Optical Fibre

R256.57

Buy Now
Compare
Availability: 32 in stock
SKU:CLT-SFP-SM-BIDI-10
Bi-Directional

(Blue)Bi-Directional, Pair with CLT-SFP-SM-BIDI-10v2

Bi-Directional

N.B.: Your order will be delivered within 1-5 business days. Please note that the product images are only for illustration and may not accurately represent the product. A delivery fee may apply for orders under R1,500.00. We expect this product to be in stock at our suppliers.

Weight 20 g
Dimensions 10.000000 × 10.000000 × 1.000000 cm
SKU

Back to Top
Product has been added to your cart
Product has been added to your cart